Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Spa and relaxation Spa & wellness centre Jacuzzi |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Situated 4.7 km from the Morro Alto da Pedra, the 1-bedroom Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado Igrejinha entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area. This lodge can accommodate up to 5 guests and provides a Jacuzzi, as well as a spa salon.
Sao Francisco de Paula is 32 km from the 1-bathroom villa, while the Nova Hartz History Museum is nearly 15 minutes away by car.
Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado comes with a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring a hairdryer and bath sheets for your comfort.
This Igrejinha accommodation includes a dining area with coffee and tea making facilities.
- Local attractions
- Cascata Nova Hartz4496 km
- Airports
- Hugo Cantergiani Regional86 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Spa & wellness centre
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado?
The minimal price of one night in Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado is $218. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado?
Guests of Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What services does Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado offer its guests?
Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado provides services, such as 24-hour front desk assistance. - ❓
Is breakfast offered in Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado?
Yes, Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado serves vegetarian breakfast. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this lodge?
Guests can stay at this lodge with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado?
Guests staying at Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado can easily access Morro Alto da Pedra and Nova Hartz History Museum, located 4.7 km from the property and 6 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado?
Guests at Cabana Araucaria Ao Lado De Gramado can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a Jacuzzi.